|
|
Kurtz, Katherine ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kurtz, Katherine Camber of Culdi London Century 1985 0712608966 / 9780712608961 Paperback Good Book Light reading creases on the spine, some shelf wear/rubbing to the cover, mainly on the spine, and a light tan to the page edges. Otherwise in good condition. The pages are tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
0.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kurtz, Katherine Camber the Heretic London Arrow Books 1986 0099480905 / 9780099480907 Paperback Good Book Reading crease on the spine, some shelf wear/rubbing to the cover, mainly on the spine, and a light tan and a little marking to the page edges. Despite the faults the book is not falling apart and, internally, the pages are tight, bright and extremely clean. No inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
1.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kurtz, Katherine Deryni Rising London Century 1985 0712608486 / 9780712608480 Paperback Good Book Reading creases on the spine, a slight lean to the book and a little shelf wear to the cover in general. A very light tan to the page edges. Otherwise in good condition. The pages are still tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
0.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kurtz, Katherine High Deryni London Century 1985 0712607404 / 9780712607407 Paperback Good Book Reading crease on the spine, a little shelf wear/rubbing to the cover, mainly on the spine, and a light tan to the page edges. Otherwise in good condition. The pages are tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
1.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kurtz, Katherine Saint Camber London Century 1985 0712608974 / 9780712608978 Paperback Fair Book Reading crease on the spine, some shelf wear/rubbing to the cover, mainly on the spine, and two small splits to the spine corners. Fading to the spine face and a light tan and a little marking to the page edges. Despite the faults the book is not falling apart and, internally, the pages are tight, bright and extremely clean. No inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
1.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kurtz, Katherine The Bishop's Heir London Arrow Books 1986 0099478005 / 9780099478003 Paperback Good Book Reading creases on the spine, a little shelf wear/rubbing to the cover, mainly on the spine, and a light tan to the page edges. Otherwise in good condition. The pages are tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
0.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kurtz, Katherine The Deryni Archives London Arrow Books 1988 0099533707 / 9780099533702 Paperback Good Book Two reading creases on the spine, a little shelf wear/rubbing to the cover and a light tan to the page edges. Otherwise in good condition. The pages are still tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
1.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kurtz, Katherine The King's Justice (The Histories of King Kelson Vol. 2) London Arrow Books 1987 0099458705 / 9780099458708 Paperback Good Book Reading creases on the spine, a little shelf wear/rubbing to the cover and a light tan to the page edges. Otherwise in good condition. The pages are tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
0.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kurtz, Katherine The Quest for Saint Camber (The Histories of King Kelson Vol. 3) London Arrow Books 1987 0099503603 / 9780099503606 Paperback Good Book Reading creases on the spine, a little shelf wear/rubbing to the cover and a light tan to the page edges. Otherwise in good condition. The pages are tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. Price:
1.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurtz, Katherine on Abookstop.com Kurtz, Katherine on Agorabooks.net Kurtz, Katherine on Aldensbooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Kurtz, Katherine on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Kurtz, Katherine on Avenuebookandco.com Kurtz, Katherine on Bookhousestl.com Kurtz, Katherine on Booknest.com Kurtz, Katherine on Booksnmorepa.com Kurtz, Katherine on Brendaboorbooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Brownsbooks.ca Kurtz, Katherine on Bubbasbookswap.com Kurtz, Katherine on C-books.co.uk Kurtz, Katherine on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Kurtz, Katherine on Coldtonnage.com Kurtz, Katherine on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| Kurtz, Katherine on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Donquixotebooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Durnickbooks.co.uk Kurtz, Katherine on Everybookintheworld.com Kurtz, Katherine on Evesvintagevolumes.com Kurtz, Katherine on Fatcitybookstore.com Kurtz, Katherine on Ginny6books.com Kurtz, Katherine on Guthriebooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Hammondsbooks.net Kurtz, Katherine on Jacksonst-books.com Kurtz, Katherine on Joslu.com Kurtz, Katherine on Jrbooks.biz Kurtz, Katherine on Just-us-books.com Kurtz, Katherine on Leurabooks.com.au Kurtz, Katherine on Martysbooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Omathisbooks.com
| Kurtz, Katherine on Pgbbooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Ppetersonbookseller.com Kurtz, Katherine on Raindogbooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Rainydaypaperback.com Kurtz, Katherine on Russellbooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Kurtz, Katherine on Scottsbooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Springystreasures.com Kurtz, Katherine on Thebookbank.net Kurtz, Katherine on Thebookscouts.ca Kurtz, Katherine on Thebookwormoforlando.com Kurtz, Katherine on Thriftybooks.com Kurtz, Katherine on Treasuredoldies.com |
|
|